Tactical Radar
Exterior module · Lv1 to Lv15
Lv1Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +1%, Troop DEF +1%
Lv15Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +200%, Troop DEF +125%, Troop HP +20%
Power9,000 → 1,950,000
EXP in a Lv151,180,980
All 15 levels
| Lv | Quality | Stats (total) | EXP to next level | EXP in it | Power | Bar bonus (Lv8+) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blue | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +1%, Troop DEF +1% | 10 | 5 | 9,000 | – |
| 2 | Blue | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +2%, Troop DEF +2% | 30 | 15 | 18,000 | – |
| 3 | Blue | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +3%, Troop DEF +3% | 90 | 45 | 27,000 | – |
| 4 | Purple | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +5%, Troop DEF +5% | 270 | 135 | 45,000 | – |
| 5 | Purple | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +8%, Troop DEF +8% | 810 | 405 | 72,000 | – |
| 6 | Purple | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +10%, Troop DEF +10%, Troop HP +0.5% | 2,430 | 1,215 | 105,000 | – |
| 7 | Purple | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +15%, Troop DEF +15%, Troop HP +1% | 7,290 | 3,645 | 165,000 | – |
| 8 | Orange | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +20%, Troop DEF +20%, Troop HP +1.5% | 21,870 | 10,935 | 225,000 | per 1% bar: Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +0.2%, Troop DEF +0.1%; 25%: Troop HP +0.2%, 50%: Troop HP +0.2%, 75%: Troop HP +0.2%, 100%: Troop HP +0.4% |
| 9 | Orange | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +40%, Troop DEF +30%, Troop HP +2.5% | 65,610 | 32,805 | 375,000 | per 1% bar: Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +0.2%, Troop DEF +0.1%; 25%: Troop HP +0.3%, 50%: Troop HP +0.3%, 75%: Troop HP +0.3%, 100%: Troop HP +0.6% |
| 10 | Orange | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +60%, Troop DEF +40%, Troop HP +4% | 98,415 | 98,415 | 540,000 | per 1% bar: Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +0.3%, Troop DEF +0.15%; 25%: Troop HP +0.4%, 50%: Troop HP +0.4%, 75%: Troop HP +0.4%, 100%: Troop HP +0.8% |
| 11 | Orange | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +90%, Troop DEF +55%, Troop HP +6% | 196,830 | 196,830 | 780,000 | per 1% bar: Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +0.25%, Troop DEF +0.15%; 25%: Troop HP +0.5%, 50%: Troop HP +0.5%, 75%: Troop HP +0.5%, 100%: Troop HP +1% |
| 12 | Orange | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +115%, Troop DEF +70%, Troop HP +8.5% | 196,830 | 393,660 | 1,020,000 | per 1% bar: Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +0.25%, Troop DEF +0.15%; 25%: Troop HP +0.5%, 50%: Troop HP +0.5%, 75%: Troop HP +0.5%, 100%: Troop HP +1% |
| 13 | Red | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +140%, Troop DEF +85%, Troop HP +11% | 196,830 | 590,490 | 1,260,000 | per 1% bar: Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +0.3%, Troop DEF +0.15%; 25%: Troop HP +0.6%, 50%: Troop HP +0.6%, 75%: Troop HP +0.6%, 100%: Troop HP +1.2% |
| 14 | Red | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +170%, Troop DEF +100%, Troop HP +14% | 393,660 | 787,320 | 1,530,000 | per 1% bar: Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +0.3%, Troop DEF +0.25%; 25%: Troop HP +1.2%, 50%: Troop HP +1.2%, 75%: Troop HP +1.2%, 100%: Troop HP +2.4% |
| 15 | Red | Troop DEF in Siege Attacks +200%, Troop DEF +125%, Troop HP +20% | – | 1,180,980 | 1,950,000 | – |